default logo

SCUOLE E MAESTRI


NAPOLI  15-16-17 Settembre 2017

Scuola Disciplina Maestro
Accademia Samurai Napoli Kendo, Ninjutsu, Kobudo, Iaido Alfredo Santopietro, Maurizio Petito, Monica Cesarano, Livio Siciliani
A.S. Yugen Ryu Yugen Ryu Francesco Malvano
Pencak Silat Nusantara Italia Kiouken do JiuJitsu
Pencak Silat
Luigi Esposito
A.S. Yugen Ryu Tai Shin Kai Ju Jitsu Antonio Pitocchelli
Gan Kei Goshin Do Ryu Ju Jitsu Goshin Do Ryu Ju Jitsu Stefano Galeotafiore
Karate Shito Ryu Hayashi Karate Shito Ryu Carlo Mangione
CISCAM Kobudo Marco Corpo
Marcianise Fight Team Brazilia Ju Jitsu Salvatore Grillo
Roberto Sarno
JKD Masayume Dojo Kyusho – JKD Massimo Gitto
Southcore Team MMA Joe Celli
Spartan Team MMA Carmine De Vivo
CIK – Shunkuuen Napoli Kendo Hiroshi Kimura
Federazione Italiana GATKA Gatka Guru Shabad
Dojo Tsugu Aikikai d’Italia Aikido Gennaro Limatola
Dan Tian Tai Chi – Qi Gong Vincenzo Graziano
Shotokan Karate Club Karate Raffaele Ciotola
Sara Esposito
Tsunemori No Dojo Takemusu Aikido Davide Giuffrè
Takemusu Dojo Napoli Aikikai d’Italia Aikido Giovanni Rusciano
A.S.I.A. Kung Fu Kung Fu Maurizio Di Benedetto
Davide  Lazzaro
Direzione Investigativa Speciale Krav Maga Leonardo Alberti
FIKM Krav Maga Cristina Errichiello
Acro Yoga Napoli Acro Yoga Giulia Sodo
Associzione Italiana Tang Soo Do Tang Soo Do Mario Bellerino
Palestra New National 2000 Kali Sikaran Vito Castiglione
Gen Shin Dojo Aikikai d’Italia Aikido Furino Francesco
Morihiro No Dojo Aikido Paolo Biondi
ASD Maluma Muay Chaiya
Muay Luang
Mauro Magliocchetti
Star Gym Pozzuoli Brazilian Ju Jitzu – MMA           Muay Thai- Taekwondo Michele Narciso
Davide Cirelli
Wing Chun Team Italia Wing Chun Geppy Amato
Palestra Planet Sport
Taekwondo Portici
Taekwondo Massimo Fazio

NAPOLI 22-23-24 Settembre 2017

Scuola Disciplina Maestro
Accademia Samurai Napoli Kendo, Ninjutsu, Kobudo, Iaido Alfredo Santopietro, Maurizio Petito, Monica Cesarano, Livio Siciliani
A.S. Yugen Ryu Yugen Ryu Francesco Malvano
Pencak Silat Nusantara Italia Kiouken do JiuJitsu
Pencak Silat
Luigi Esposito
A.S. Yugen Ryu Tai Shin Kai Ju Jitsu Antonio Pitocchelli
Gan Kei Goshin Do Ryu Ju Jitsu Goshin Do Ryu Ju Jitsu Stefano Galeotafiore
Karate Shito Ryu Hayashi Karate Shito Ryu Carlo Mangione
CISCAM Kobudo Marco Corpo
Marcianise Fight Team Brazilia Ju Jitsu Salvatore Grillo
Roberto Sarno
JKD Masayume Dojo Kyusho – JKD Massimo Gitto
Southcore Team MMA Joe Celli
Spartan Team MMA Carmine De Vivo
FAMAS Escrima Alessandro Fantini
CIK – Shunkuuen Napoli Kendo Hiroshi Kimura
Palestra Pegaso Ju Jitsu Claudio Ferrigno
Dojo Tsugu Aikido Gennaro Limatola
Accademia Wado Ryu Napoli Karate Felice Di Maro
Dan Tian Tai Chi – Qi Gong Vincenzo Graziano
FISK Federazione Italiana Shorinji kenpo Shorinji Kenpo Rosario Previti
Rossi Massimiliano
ASD Tana Tai Chi Chuan Pierluigi Reveanne
Francesca Napolitano
Tsunemori No Dojo Takemusu Aikido Davide Giuffrè
Takemusu Dojo Napoli Aikido Giovanni Rusciano
A.S.I.A. Kung Fu Kung Fu Maurizio Di Benedetto
Davide  Lazzaro
Tryambakam C-ken Shivaistic Kung Fu Kung Fu Cristiano De Simone
Internal Energy Gong Fu Jing Hua Quan, Tai Ji Quan, Wu Qi, Nei Qi Gong Massimiliano Di Meglio
Wing Tsun Attitude Academy WingTsun Giuseppe Nunziata
Direzione Investigativa Speciale Krav Maga Leonardo Alberti
M.A.A.  International Ju Jitsu Sankaku Ryu Massimo Curti Giardina
FIKM Krav Maga Cristina Errichiello
Associzione Italiana Tang Soo Do Tang Soo Do Mario Bellerino
Palestra New National 2000 Kali Sikaran Vito Castiglione
Centro Sportivo Pomilia – Dojo Palaveliero Aikido Ciro Buoncompagni
Gen Shin Dojo Aikido Furino Francesco
ASD Shaij Ki Do Academy Self Defense Shaij Ki Do Michele Cristiano
Morihiro No Dojo Aikido Paolo Biondi
Kung Fu Academy – ITKAA Shaolin Wing Chun Kung Fu Antonello Parisi
Star Gym Pozzuoli Brazilian Ju Jitzu – MMA
Muay Thai- Taekwondo
Michele Narciso
Wing Chun Team Italia Wing Chun Geppy Amato
Junsui Budo Gakkai Aikido Corrado Vacca